Is H-E-B Muscle Rub Ultra Strength Non-Greasy Pain Relieving Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each Gram Camphor (4 %), Menthol (10 %), Menthol (10 %). Purpose: Topical Analgesic, Topical Analgesic, Topical Analgesic Inactive Ingredients: Carbomer 940, Cetyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Monostearate, Isopropyl Myristate, Polysorbate 60, Purifed Water, Stearic Acid, Trolamine,
Check H-E-B Muscle Rub Ultra Strength Non-Greasy Pain Relieving Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Muscle Rub Ultra Strength Non-Greasy Pain Relieving Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
H-E-B Muscle Rub Ultra Strength Non-Greasy Pain Relieving Cream is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


