Is H‑E‑B My Cup of Bliss Hibiscus Ginger Orange Caffeine Free Herbal Tea, Pyramid Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Ginger Root, Orange Peels, Natural Flavors.

Check H‑E‑B My Cup of Bliss Hibiscus Ginger Orange Caffeine Free Herbal Tea, Pyramid Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B My Cup of Bliss Hibiscus Ginger Orange Caffeine Free Herbal Tea, Pyramid Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go