Is H-E-B Natural Bone-in Lamb Breast Riblets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb

Check H-E-B Natural Bone-in Lamb Breast Riblets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Natural Bone-in Lamb Breast Riblets is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep