Is H‑E‑B Natural Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts, 99% Fat Free Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast
Check H‑E‑B Natural Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts, 99% Fat Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Natural Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts, 99% Fat Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Natural Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts, 99% Fat Free is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading


