Is H‑E‑B Natural Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenders Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Watermelon, Honeydew Melon,Blackberries, Blueberries.

Check H‑E‑B Natural Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenders against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Natural Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenders is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladSmoothie