Is H-E-B Natural Leg of Lamb Whole Semi-Boneless Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb

Check H-E-B Natural Leg of Lamb Whole Semi-Boneless against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Natural Leg of Lamb Whole Semi-Boneless is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep