Is H-E-B Natural Pork Belly Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check H-E-B Natural Pork Belly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Natural Pork Belly is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep