Is H-E-B Natural Pork Center Loin Chop Bone-In Thick Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check H-E-B Natural Pork Center Loin Chop Bone-In Thick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Natural Pork Center Loin Chop Bone-In Thick is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep