Is H-E-B NO SUGAR ADDED BACON, 12 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check H-E-B NO SUGAR ADDED BACON, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B NO SUGAR ADDED BACON, 12 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwich