Is H-e-b No Sugar Added Blueberries, 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries.

Check H-e-b No Sugar Added Blueberries, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b No Sugar Added Blueberries, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartMild
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepSalad