Is H-e-b Old Fashioned Root Beer Soda 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check H-e-b Old Fashioned Root Beer Soda 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Old Fashioned Root Beer Soda 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go