Is H-E-B Orange Tangerine Liquid Beverage Enhancer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Dl-alpha Tocopherol Acetate, Yellow 6, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (preservative).

Check H-E-B Orange Tangerine Liquid Beverage Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go