Is H‑E‑B Organic Dark Chocolate Matcha Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Ground Matcha Tea, Organic Vanilla
Check H‑E‑B Organic Dark Chocolate Matcha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Organic Dark Chocolate Matcha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Organic Dark Chocolate Matcha is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


