Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is H‑E‑B Organics 100% Unsweetened Cocoa Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI).

Check H‑E‑B Organics 100% Unsweetened Cocoa Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Organics 100% Unsweetened Cocoa Powder is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinking
Oat Free? H‑E‑B Organics 100% Unsweetened Cocoa Powder | Spoonful