Is H‑E‑B Organics Apple Carrot Fruit & Veg Blend Pouches Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refrigerate After Opening, Consume Within 24 Hours After Opening, Do Not Microwave Pouch, Caution: Please Keep Cap Away From Children Under Age 3, Always Ensure A Responsible Adult Is Presen , See More

Check H‑E‑B Organics Apple Carrot Fruit & Veg Blend Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Organics Apple Carrot Fruit & Veg Blend Pouches is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast