Is H‑E‑B Organics Apple Carrot Fruit & Veg Blend Pouches Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refrigerate After Opening, Consume Within 24 Hours After Opening, Do Not Microwave Pouch, Caution: Please Keep Cap Away From Children Under Age 3, Always Ensure A Responsible Adult Is Presen , See More

Check H‑E‑B Organics Apple Carrot Fruit & Veg Blend Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Organics Apple Carrot Fruit & Veg Blend Pouches is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast