Is H‑E‑B Organics Dark Chocolate Espresso Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Unsweetened Chocolate [Chocolate Liquor], Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Organic Vanilla [Organic Milk]), Organic Roasted Coffee Beans, Pure Food Glaze (Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Sugar, Organic Ethanol [a Polish], Shellac, Organic Alcohol [a Glaze]).
Check H‑E‑B Organics Dark Chocolate Espresso Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Organics Dark Chocolate Espresso Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Organics Dark Chocolate Espresso Beans is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


