Is H‑E‑B Organics Dark Chocolate Raisins Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Unsweetened Chocolate (chocolate Liquor), Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Organic Vanilla(organic Milk)), Organic Raisins, Pure Food Glaze (organic Maltodextrin, Organic Sugar, Organic Ethanol (a Polish), Shellac, Organic Alcohol (a Glaze)).
Check H‑E‑B Organics Dark Chocolate Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Organics Dark Chocolate Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Organics Dark Chocolate Raisins is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


