Is H-E-B ORGANICS DICED PEACHES CUP IN ORGANIC PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, 4 CT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Diced Peaches, Water, Organic White Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) To Protect Color, Citric Acid.

Check H-E-B ORGANICS DICED PEACHES CUP IN ORGANIC PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, 4 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B ORGANICS DICED PEACHES CUP IN ORGANIC PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, 4 CT is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go