Is H‑E‑B Organics Diced Pear Cups Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pears, Water, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color, Naturally Derived Citric Acid

Check H‑E‑B Organics Diced Pear Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Organics Diced Pear Cups is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladSide Dish