Is H-E-B ORGANICS DICED TOMATOES, 14.5 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.
Check H-E-B ORGANICS DICED TOMATOES, 14.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B ORGANICS DICED TOMATOES, 14.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
H-E-B ORGANICS DICED TOMATOES, 14.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


