Is H-e-b Organics Fat Free Refried Black Beans, 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Prepared Black Beans, Water, Sea Salt.

Check H-e-b Organics Fat Free Refried Black Beans, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Organics Fat Free Refried Black Beans, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichMeal Prep