Is H‑E‑B Organics Flax & Hemp Granola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Rolled Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Honey, Organic Flax Seed, Organic Hemp Seed
Check H‑E‑B Organics Flax & Hemp Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Organics Flax & Hemp Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Organics Flax & Hemp Granola is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


