Is H-e-b Organics Garlic Lovers Pasta Sauce, 25 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC PUREE, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC DRIED OREGANO.
Check H-e-b Organics Garlic Lovers Pasta Sauce, 25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Organics Garlic Lovers Pasta Sauce, 25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-e-b Organics Garlic Lovers Pasta Sauce, 25 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


