Is H-e-b Organics Greek Yogurt Peach, 5.3 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Peaches, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Made With Live And Active Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei)
Check H-e-b Organics Greek Yogurt Peach, 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Organics Greek Yogurt Peach, 5.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-e-b Organics Greek Yogurt Peach, 5.3 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketH-E-B
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


