Is H-E-B Organics Green Pyramid Tea Bags Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN TEA.* *FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED™ BY FAIR TRADE USA 100% FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED™ INGREDIENTS
Check H-E-B Organics Green Pyramid Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Organics Green Pyramid Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
H-E-B Organics Green Pyramid Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousMild
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


