Is H-E-B ORGANICS ICED TEA WITH STRAWBERRY LEMONADE, 64 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Organic Black Tea Made With Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Organic Black Carrot, Organic Black Currant, Organic Apple) (For Color).

Check H-E-B ORGANICS ICED TEA WITH STRAWBERRY LEMONADE, 64 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B ORGANICS ICED TEA WITH STRAWBERRY LEMONADE, 64 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go