Is H-e-b Organics Ketchup, 24 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic White Vinegar, Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Allspice Powder, Organic Clove Powder.
Check H-e-b Organics Ketchup, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Organics Ketchup, 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-e-b Organics Ketchup, 24 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


