Is H-E-B ORGANICS MAPLE SPICE INSTANT OATMEAL, 8 CT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check H-E-B ORGANICS MAPLE SPICE INSTANT OATMEAL, 8 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B ORGANICS MAPLE SPICE INSTANT OATMEAL, 8 CT is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Cereal · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go