Is H-E-B ORGANICS MIXED VEGETABLES, 16 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrots, Organic Corn, Organic Green Peas, Organic Green Beans

Check H-E-B ORGANICS MIXED VEGETABLES, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B ORGANICS MIXED VEGETABLES, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry