Is H-e-b Organics Non-fat Blueberry On The Bottom Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Blueberries, Organic Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Made With Live And Active Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei)
Check H-e-b Organics Non-fat Blueberry On The Bottom Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Organics Non-fat Blueberry On The Bottom Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Where to buy
H-e-b Organics Non-fat Blueberry On The Bottom Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


