Is H-e-b Organics Non-fat Strawberry On The Bottom Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Strawberries, Organic Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Organic Elderberry Juice Concentrate (For Color), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check H-e-b Organics Non-fat Strawberry On The Bottom Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Organics Non-fat Strawberry On The Bottom Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie