Is H-e-b Organics Non-fat Vanilla Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Made With Live And Active Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei)
Check H-e-b Organics Non-fat Vanilla Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Organics Non-fat Vanilla Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Where to buy
H-e-b Organics Non-fat Vanilla Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown


