Is H-E-B ORGANICS ORIGINAL APPLE SAUCE CUPS, 4 CT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check H-E-B ORGANICS ORIGINAL APPLE SAUCE CUPS, 4 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B ORGANICS ORIGINAL APPLE SAUCE CUPS, 4 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B ORGANICS ORIGINAL APPLE SAUCE CUPS, 4 CT is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSide DishOn The Go


