Is H-E-B ORGANICS REFRIED PINTO BEANS, 16 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

After Opening Refrigerate In A Non-metallic Container, Organic Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Chili Pepper, Organic Spice, Organic G , See More

Check H-E-B ORGANICS REFRIED PINTO BEANS, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B ORGANICS REFRIED PINTO BEANS, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepTopping