Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is H-E-B ORGANICS STEAMABLE SUPER SWEET CUT CORN, 16 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Super Sweet Corn.

Check H-E-B ORGANICS STEAMABLE SUPER SWEET CUT CORN, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B ORGANICS STEAMABLE SUPER SWEET CUT CORN, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Pescatarian? H-E-B ORGANICS STEAMABLE SUPER SWEET CUT CORN, 16 OZ | Spoonful