Is H-E-B Organics Texas Pecan Pieces Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW SHELLED ORGANIC PECANS.
Check H-E-B Organics Texas Pecan Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Organics Texas Pecan Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Simple Mills Gluten-Free Toasted Pecan Crunchy Almond Flour Cookies
Where to buy
H-E-B Organics Texas Pecan Pieces is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyRichSweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


