Is H‑E‑B Organics Vegetable Stock Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC VEGETABLE STOCK (ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC ONION), SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEXTROSE, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check H‑E‑B Organics Vegetable Stock against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Organics Vegetable Stock is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep