Is H‑E‑B Organics White Chocolate Baking Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DEODORIZED CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER, SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA.

Check H‑E‑B Organics White Chocolate Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Organics White Chocolate Baking Chips is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweetButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking