Is H-E-B ORGANICS WHOLE MILK VANILLA YOGURT, 32 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, PECTIN, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3
Check H-E-B ORGANICS WHOLE MILK VANILLA YOGURT, 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B ORGANICS WHOLE MILK VANILLA YOGURT, 32 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B ORGANICS WHOLE MILK VANILLA YOGURT, 32 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketH-E-B
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


