Is H.E.B Organics Whole Milk Yogurt For Kids Strawberry Banana Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Banana Puree, Pectin, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.

Check H.E.B Organics Whole Milk Yogurt For Kids Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H.E.B Organics Whole Milk Yogurt For Kids Strawberry Banana is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie