Is H-E-B ORGANICS YELLOW MUSTARD, 9 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic White Vinegar, Filtered Water, Organic Yellow Mustard Seed, Sea Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Paprika
Check H-E-B ORGANICS YELLOW MUSTARD, 9 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B ORGANICS YELLOW MUSTARD, 9 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
H-E-B ORGANICS YELLOW MUSTARD, 9 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


