Is H-e-b Original Cola 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE (43MG PER SERVING), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check H-e-b Original Cola 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Original Cola 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go