Is H-e-b Original Cola 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE (43MG PER SERVING), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check H-e-b Original Cola 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Original Cola 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-e-b Original Cola 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


