Is H‑E‑B Original Cola Zero Calories Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE(PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE (57MG PER SERVING), CITRIC ACID. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE
Check H‑E‑B Original Cola Zero Calories against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Original Cola Zero Calories in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Original Cola Zero Calories is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


