Is H‑E‑B Original Diet Cola Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE (60MG PER SERVING), CITRIC ACID. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.

Check H‑E‑B Original Diet Cola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Original Diet Cola is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go