Is H-E-B Oxybenzone Free Facial Mist Sunscreen SPF 30 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient(s): Avobenzone 3.0%, Homosalate 10.0%, Octisalate 5.0% Octocrylene 2.5%; Inactive Ingredient(s): Acrylates/Octylacrylamide Copolymer, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Butyloctyl Salicylate, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Fragrance, Glycerin, Isododecane, Panthenol, SD Alcohol 40-B, Silica Silylate, Tocopherol.
Check H-E-B Oxybenzone Free Facial Mist Sunscreen SPF 30 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Oxybenzone Free Facial Mist Sunscreen SPF 30 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Oxybenzone Free Facial Mist Sunscreen SPF 30 is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothLight


