Is H-E-B Petite Diced Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.

Check H-E-B Petite Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Petite Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup