Is H‑E‑B Pickle Me Dilley Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sliced Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Alum, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Oleoresin Turmeric and Yellow 5 (Colors), Polysorbate 80 (Emulsifier).
Check H‑E‑B Pickle Me Dilley Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Pickle Me Dilley Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Pickle Me Dilley Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
TangySavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


