Is H‑E‑B Pickle Me Relish Dill Relish Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Acetic Acid, Alum, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate, Oleoresin Turmeric & Yellow 5 (Colors), Polysorbate 80 (Emulsifier)
Check H‑E‑B Pickle Me Relish Dill Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Pickle Me Relish Dill Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Pickle Me Relish Dill Relish is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingSalad


